Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für BWM Mitteldistanz und 7. LRL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DH-12bg (D/H-12 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWERNER, MarlonOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMAIER, EmelieN
FreigegebenKUHN, EliasOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMAIER, EmelieN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, YlvaSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenGRIESBAUM, MarieGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-12BW (D-12BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHOFERER, AnnaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, MarikaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, TeresaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, EllaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, LiviaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSTIELER, LenyaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-14BW (D-14BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnjaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenFRANKE, JaninaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBUSER, MaraOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, LottaSV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D-16BW (D-16BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, NoraGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, FionaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-18BW (D-18BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenPESTER, HelenLSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-19AL (D-19AL)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÖNIG, KatharinaLSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-19AL_BW (D-19AL_BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÄRGER, LuiseTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-35 (D-35)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenMAIER, Lucie- Büren -N
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-45BW (D-45BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÖNIG, KirstenOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, AstridOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, JohannaSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnkeTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenHIRSCHMILLER, RenateTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, VerenaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, KristineOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenGREISELIS-BAILER, StefanieLSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : D-55 (D-55)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHACH, SybilleSV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-55BW (D-55BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÖNIG, EvaLSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenKRASSOWIZKAYA, GalinaTGV HornSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H-12BW (H-12BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWEBER, JustusSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, KaiTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, EmilTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGRÄF, AndréTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, DanielTSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenNÄGER, EliaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBURCKHART, ThomasOLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : H-14 (H-14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFLECK, OleOLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : H-14BW (H-14BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenJANDA, MikulášGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenWEBER, JonasSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenTEVINI, JanneTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, NicoOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, MatthiasOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHERZOG, AndreOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMÖSCHLE, PeterOLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : H-16BW (H-16BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHOFERER, JakobOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, NoahOL-Team FilderSwbN
  • 1 - 50 von 98