Hilfe
o-sport.de
Veranstaltungen
Terminübersicht
Kalender
Kartenansicht
Veranstaltungsserien
Ranglisten
vergangene Veranstaltungen
Routegadget
Vereinsliste
Login
Login beantragen
Veranstaltungen
Verwaltung
Meldungsübersicht
komplette Meldeliste
Breadcrumb
zurück
Meldeliste für 5. LRL Baden-Württemberg
Meldeliste
Los
Aktionen
Berichtseinstellungen
Kategorie
Kontrollgruppenwechsel: Kategorie
Kontrollgruppenwechsel bearbeiten
Kontrollgruppenwechsel entfernen
Kategorie
Kategorie: DH-12bg (D/H-12 begleitet)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
DAMMEIER, Ylva
2012
437635
SV Wannweil
Swb
N
Gemeldet
BRAUN, Ben
SV Wannweil
Swb
N
Anzahl:
2
Kategorie: D-12 (D-12)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
HOFERER, Anna
2007
8667647
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
Freigegeben
FUNK, Teresa
2009
8670413
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
BAUERFELD, Livia
2007
8011950
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
SCHMIDT, Ella
2008
8670409
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Anzahl:
4
Kategorie: D-14 (D-14)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
BUSER, Mara
2006
6550
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
Freigegeben
FRITZ, Julia
2005
8248428
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
FRANKE, Janina
2006
6353
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
Freigegeben
BRECKLE, Anja
2005
8050317
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Bad
N
Freigegeben
FRITZ, Marlene
2005
8442448
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
DAMMEIER, Lotta
2006
2045569
SV Wannweil
Swb
N
Anzahl:
6
Kategorie: D-16 (D-16)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
SCHÜßLER, Fiona
2004
8441122
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Bad
N
Freigegeben
KAGELMACHER, Chiara
2004
8655898
TV Mönchweiler
Bad
N
Freigegeben
SCHÜßLER, Nora
2004
8223355
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Bad
N
Anzahl:
3
Kategorie: D-18 (D-18)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
PESTER, Helen
2002
8212128
LSG Weiher
Bad
N
Anzahl:
1
Kategorie: D-19AK (D-19AK)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
HORST, Heike
1981
6090
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Bad
N
Freigegeben
KOSCH, Sabeth
1991
8130991
OLV Steinberg
Hes
N
Anzahl:
2
Kategorie: D-19AL (D-19AL)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
KÖNIG, Katharina
1998
8290198
LSG Weiher
Bad
N
Freigegeben
GRIESBAUM, Luisa
1996
8646249
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Bad
N
Freigegeben
PFLEGER, Judith
1974
6568
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Bad
N
Freigegeben
SCHULZE, Eija
1978
8115128
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Bad
N
Anzahl:
4
Kategorie: D-35 (D-35)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
ROSINK, Marina
1983
1009329
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
MARTIN, Wiebke
1977
8499788
TGV Horn
Swb
N
Anzahl:
2
Kategorie: D-45 (D-45)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
GÜNTHER, Astrid
1971
302929
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
BRECKLE, Anke
1971
8020471
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Bad
N
Freigegeben
HIRSCHMILLER, Renate
1968
8101101
TGV Horn
Swb
N
Freigegeben
HARTMANN, Meike
1974
1402009
TGV Horn
Swb
N
Freigegeben
KOLUPA, Ingrid
1967
8655897
TV Mönchweiler
Bad
N
Freigegeben
KÖNIG, Kirsten
1962
8636991
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
Freigegeben
FUNK, Verena
1971
2422
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
HEYDER, Susanne
1970
8003033
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
FRITZ, Kristine
1965
8003300
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Anzahl:
9
Kategorie: D-55 (D-55)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
SPEHR, Uta
1963
8655887
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Bad
N
Freigegeben
KÖNIG, Eva
1957
8112113
LSG Weiher
Bad
N
Freigegeben
EBERT, Anke
1963
9630369
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Anzahl:
3
Kategorie: D-65 (D-65)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
HAENELT, Beatrix
1946
8629990
OL-Team Filder
Swb
N
Freigegeben
JUNKER, Petra
1954
1414961
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen
Bad
N
Freigegeben
HARTMANN, Anne-Marie
1950
6084
TGV Horn
Swb
N
Anzahl:
3
Kategorie: H-12 (H-12)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
BURCKHART, Thomas
2007
6344
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
Freigegeben
NÄGER, Elia
2007
6504
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
Freigegeben
SCHMIDT, Daniel
2009
8019922
TSG Wiesloch
Bad
N
Freigegeben
WEBER, Justus
2009
8220409
SV Wannweil
Swb
N
Freigegeben
SALZER, Michel
2007
1006373
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
Freigegeben
BRECKLE, Kai
2007
8091107
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Bad
N
Anzahl:
6
Kategorie: H-14 (H-14)
Meldestatus
Name
Jahrgang
SI-Nummer
Verein
LV
aK
Freigegeben
JANDA, Mikuláš
2006
8060306
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Bad
N
Freigegeben
BREISACHER, Adrian
2005
8060605
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Bad
N
Freigegeben
KAGELMACHER, Marvin
2006
8655892
TV Mönchweiler
Bad
N
Freigegeben
MÖSCHLE, Peter
2006
231958
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
Freigegeben
HERZOG, Andre
2006
2465
OLG Ortenau
Bad
N
1 - 50 von 116
Spaltenaktionen
Suche