Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Hessenmeisterschaft Sprint / DPT / RMRL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D-10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20122890OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20092914OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Fabienne20052800616SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20052560OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKUNKELMANN, Jana20029101193TSG Bad KönigHesN
FreigegebenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Maira20032800842SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19 Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Lena1991211492OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLSCHOWSKI, Katharina19928025000OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D35- (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHWARTZ, Renée19811676767OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenMUCHE, Kirsten19848662457OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19761444009SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D45- (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ, Teresa1968256741Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenFEHLING, Sylvia19708033044Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D55- (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Monika19566473OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenWENDT, Helga1960601805Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenOLSCHOWSKI, Beata1963411662OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSPEH-ROTHAUG, Petra19568660600OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D65- (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gerda194759045SV MörlenbachHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
FreigegebenTRÖßE, Renate19548050254SV TU IlmenauThrN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H-10 (Herren bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Julian20098303081OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKUNKELMANN, Julian2009TSG Bad KönigHesN
FreigegebenAELKEN, Stian20102048517TSG Bad KönigHesN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Michael20108005888OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : H-14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenREUTER, Marek20052130073SV Handwerk ErfurtThrN
FreigegebenGERTENBACH, Johan20068112115Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenNEUMANN, Paul20058028925TG TraisaHesN
FreigegebenAELKEN, Bjarne20058001917TSG Bad KönigHesN
FreigegebenOLBERTZ, Karl2103986TG TraisaHesN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H-18 (Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHINDLER, Erik2002929470SV Handwerk ErfurtThrN
FreigegebenHEYDKAMP, Jann20017300446SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H19- (Herren ab 19 Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHOLZHAUER, Hendrik20007204096OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Georg19871392639OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Simeon1995850705OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCOTT, Toby19918260291OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : H35- (Herren ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Jakob19838667608OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDUNAEV, Anatolii19838302070Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenNIKITA, golovitsyn1979750616- Hanau -N
FreigegebenHERVÁS LUCAS, Jesús19688010106Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenGÖBEL, Sven19778110177Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H45- (Herren ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGERTENBACH, Martin19708078780Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenHERRMANN, Tobias1973224361OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Dirk19668670363SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Claas19717140899OLV SteinbergHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 59