Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM und 3. Lauf zum MTBO Deutschland Cup

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D 21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19856368USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenBADER, Anne19848404290Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D 40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTORCH, Jana19772770803Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19701416655ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenJUNGHANß, Diana19702013OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenWINTER, Kathrin19788644829SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBRANDT, Katrin19788191278Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058066ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRUDERT, Bettina19738662640SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, Sylvia19698060669OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D 50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, Ute19678050167SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenWAGNER, Martina19646502SG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenBREITWIESER, Katrin1966237521SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
FreigegebenKRÖBER, Andrea19651965216OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, Tina19689110790OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19632134Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenRITTER, Anke19618100683SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenIN DER STROTH, Gudrun19514062Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19586378Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Heidrun19638201263ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Bianca1965224367MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
Anzahl:11
Kategorie : DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Friederike1991910514ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenKINDERMANN, Mike19727722401OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D/H-11 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte2009236120ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenKUMBIER, Lionel20088118208Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Benett2012236121ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D/H-14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRANDT, Linda20067210446Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenLUSKY, Gregor20062058060ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D/H-17 (D/H -17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDEGENKOLB, Hannes20048223228RSV Team Auto-Riedel-SchwarzenbergSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Frank20022058058ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, Emil2003Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenBAUM, Walther20048076076ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H 21 (H 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBADER, Leif19828211110Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMORAWECK, Sebastian1983411439SG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenSAUSNER, Daniel19887777742USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWENZEL, Falk19708071070USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19918310391USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Sebastian19848202017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Philippe19902240USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenALBERT, Denny19858180985SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik1978411343USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, Mark19778341577SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl:11
  • 1 - 50 von 101