Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM und 3. Lauf zum MTBO Deutschland Cup

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D 21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, AnkeESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, JuliaUSG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenBADER, AnnePost SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D 40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSTORCH, JanaKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, AnkeESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, AnkeOLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, UteESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRUDERT, BettinaSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenJUNGHANß, DianaOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, SylviaOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenWINTER, KathrinSV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBRANDT, KatrinKöpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D 50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKRÖBER, AndreaOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBREITWIESER, KatrinSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
FreigegebenIN DER STROTH, GudrunOsnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, HeidrunESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, OlgaOsnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenWAGNER, MartinaSG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, TinaOLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, UteSV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenRITTER, AnkeSV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, BiancaMTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, HeidiEisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
Anzahl:11
Kategorie : DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, FriederikeESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenKINDERMANN, MikeOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D/H-11 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenANDERS, CharlotteESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenKUMBIER, LionelBerliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, MarcusESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, MaxSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, BenettESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D/H-14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, ThomasESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, PerOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBRANDT, LindaKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenLUSKY, GregorESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D/H-17 (D/H -17)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, FrankESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, AlexanderSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, EmilKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenDEGENKOLB, HannesRSV Team Auto-Riedel-SchwarzenbergSacN
FreigegebenBAUM, WaltherESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H 21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenALBERT, DennySV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, MarkSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenMORAWECK, SebastianSG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, SebastianESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHEß, HendrikUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, PhilippeUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBADER, LeifPost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWENZEL, FalkUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSAUSNER, DanielUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, JustusUSG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, RobertESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl:11
  • 1 - 50 von 101