Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM Staffel-OL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D105T (Team Damen 105)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenTSV Jetzendorf 1TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
OffenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-14T (Team Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenOK Leipzig 1OK LeipzigSacN
OffenOL-Team Filder 1OL-Team FilderSwbN
OffenTSV Jetzendorf 1TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
OffenRheinhessen O-Team 2Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D145T (Team Damen 145)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
OffenSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D175T (Team Damen 175)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
OffenOSC Kassel 1OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-18T (Team Damen 15 - 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenTV Oberbexbach 1TV OberbexbachSldN
OffenWOLF Haltern 1WOLF HalternWflN
OffenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D19-T (Team Damen)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenOSC Kassel 1OSC KasselHesN
OffenESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
OffenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H105T (Team Herren 105)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenSV Bad Düben 1SV Bad DübenSacN
OffenBielefelder TG 1Bielefelder TGWflN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H-14T (Team Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
OffenTSV Jetzendorf 1TSV JetzendorfBayN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H145T (Team Herren 145)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenOLV Potsdam 1OLV PotsdamBlBN
OffenSV Lengefeld 1SV LengefeldSacN
OffenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H175T (Team Herren 175)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
OffenOLV Uslar 2OLV UslarNsnN
OffenOSC Kassel 1OSC KasselHesN
OffenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
OffenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H-18T (Team Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
OffenSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H19-T (Team Herren)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenOSC Kassel 2OSC KasselHesN
OffenOSC Kassel 1OSC KasselHesN
OffenOSC Kassel 3OSC KasselHesN
OffenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
OffenTSV Worpswede 1TSV WorpswedeNsnN
OffenSV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1SV Turbine NeubrandenburgMVpN
OffenESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
OffenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : Offen (Offen)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenMTV Gittelde 1MTV GitteldeNsnN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : OffK (Offen Kurz)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
OffenOK Leipzig 2OK LeipzigSacN
OffenOK Leipzig 1OK LeipzigSacN
OffenOL Team Lippe 2OL Team LippeWflN
OffenOSC Kassel 1OSC KasselHesN
OffenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
OffenASG Teutoburger Wald 1ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
OffenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
OffenBSV Halle-Ammendorf 1BSV Halle-AmmendorfSAnN
  • 1 - 50 von 54