Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 5. LRL Baden-Württemberg

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DH-12bg (D/H-12 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
GemeldetBRAUN, BenSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, YlvaSV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-12 (D-12)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFUNK, TeresaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHOFERER, AnnaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, EllaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, LiviaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D-14 (D-14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFRITZ, MarleneOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnjaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBUSER, MaraOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenFRANKE, JaninaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, LottaSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, JuliaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-16 (D-16)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, ChiaraTV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, FionaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, NoraGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-18 (D-18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenPESTER, HelenLSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-19AK (D-19AK)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKOSCH, SabethOLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHORST, HeikeGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-19AL (D-19AL)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHULZE, EijaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenGRIESBAUM, LuisaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenPFLEGER, JudithGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, KatharinaLSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D-35 (D-35)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenMARTIN, WiebkeTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenROSINK, MarinaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-45 (D-45)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFUNK, VerenaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, KristineOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, AstridOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnkeTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, KirstenOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenKOLUPA, IngridTV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, MeikeTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenHIRSCHMILLER, RenateTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenHEYDER, SusanneOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D-55 (D-55)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÖNIG, EvaLSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenSPEHR, UtaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenEBERT, AnkeOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-65 (D-65)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenJUNKER, PetraTV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenBadN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Anne-MarieTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenHAENELT, BeatrixOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H-12 (H-12)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBURCKHART, ThomasOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, DanielTSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, KaiTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSALZER, MichelOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenWEBER, JustusSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenNÄGER, EliaOLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H-14 (H-14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, MarvinTV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, NicoOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFINKBEINER, PhilippSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, MatthiasOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHERZOG, AndreOLG OrtenauBadN
  • 1 - 50 von 116