Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 1. Lauf MTBO-Deutschland-Cup "Ditfurt-MTBO"

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D 21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBADER, AnnePost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, JuliaUSG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenPFUHL, GeritUSV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D 40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenREICHEL, AnkeESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, UteESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, SylviaOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenSTORCH, JanaKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenBRANDT, KatrinKöpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D 50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSPEHR, UtaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
GemeldetKÜHNEL, RudkaN
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, TinaOLV PotsdamBlBN
GemeldetBRACHMANN, UteSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, HeidiEisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenOLSCHOWSKI, BeataOLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, BiancaMTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, UteSV TU IlmenauThrN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKINDERMANN, MikeOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D\H-11 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHMITT, EliasESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, MaxSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, CharlotteESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenJUNG, HendrikSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, BennettESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenREICHEL, MarcusESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D\H-14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenLUSKY, GregorESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, ThomasESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHERRMANN, JosefOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, PerOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBENINCA, CarlosSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, TjarkSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D\H-17 (D/H -17)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, FrankESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, EmilKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, AlexanderSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenBAUM, WaltherESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : H 21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenALBERT, DennySV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, MarkSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, SebastianESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenBECHERER, RobertESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenKLAMMT, BenjaminESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHEß, HendrikUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, JustusUSG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenBADER, LeifPost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMITT, ThomasESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREICHEL, PeterESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, UlfESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, AnkeESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:12
Kategorie : H 40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBAUM, MartinESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDETHLOFF, SebastianOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenPILZ, MarkSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenOPITZ, Eik- Leipzig -N
FreigegebenLAU, AndreasKöpenicker SCBlBN
  • 1 - 50 von 80