Breadcrumb

Ranglistenlauf - Sächsische Landesrangliste 2019 - DM Sprint

Sächsische Landesrangliste 2019
DM Sprint
09.06.19
Berechnung freigegeben

BRL Wertung

Wertung

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
PunkteAbsteigendPlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
43,3649:35POMPE, Greta200910,00
40,80610:11WETZEL, Jannika200910,00
39,20910:36WÜNSCH, Marie200710,00
39,141010:37WETZEL, Emilia200910,00
16,741824:49STREIBERT, Lena201010,00
15,472026:51LÖHNING, Lisa201110,00
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
PunktePlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
69,6919:39ROßNER, Jule200560,85
63,34210:37POMPE, Lone200562,54
59,16711:22HOLFELD, Anna200862,86
55,65912:05KÄRGER, Eline200557,03
54,011212:27DOLESCHAL, Fenja200536,62
0,00-MissingPunch (11:23)RIMPEL, Gesine200564,35
Kategorie : D14B (D14B)
PunktePlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
10,00312:45RUPSCH, Finnja200510,00
9,68413:10HEMPEL, Luise200810,00
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
PunktePlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
63,21116:21WARTEWIG, Anna200150,69
59,85317:16SCHUBERT, Helene200156,09
59,00417:31FUNK, Julika200465,81
58,33517:43BARTHEL, Elsa Marie200353,29
56,42918:19KAUFMANN, Hanne200352,45
52,591719:39STEINERT, Luise200362,24
51,591920:02SIHVER, Merle200462,76
50,542120:27KLEIN, Franka200446,11
Kategorie : D18B (D18B)
PunktePlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
54,09518:19SICKERT, Swenja200247,95
43,081623:00SCHOFFER, Lea200110,00
0,00-MissingPunch (21:41)WÜNSCH, Lisa200410,00
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
PunktePlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
72,76115:40STARKE, Paula199664,03
68,12416:44HÄNSEL, Hannah200073,57
65,26717:28SIEGERT, Patricia199763,43
61,951118:24REINHARDT, Anna199171,41
61,281318:36TRILCA, Mara198710,00
59,891419:02SCHOFFER, Pia199710,00
59,371619:12RÖHNERT, Anne198910,00
57,231819:55NIEKE, Corinna199361,51
56,062020:20NEELMEIJER, Julia198610,00
Kategorie : D19-B (D19-B)
PunktePlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
59,86119:21VOGT, Felicitas200056,17
59,45219:29JAKOB, Isabel199910,00
54,55721:14RICKMEYER, Tina198610,00
53,96921:28KÄÄRIÄINEN, Sophie199057,48
52,571022:02WEISBRICH, Karoline199210,00
51,821122:21KRAEMER, Jitka198710,00
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
PunktePlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
56,02420:24POMPE, Katja197663,40
54,37521:01BADER, Anne198457,22
51,711222:06WINTER, Kathrin197810,00
50,451322:39WEINERT, Ruta197643,66
48,941423:21HEMPEL, Christine197147,91
46,171724:45SAUPE, Kerstin197810,00
Kategorie : D35B (D35B)
PunktePlatzLaufzeitNameGeburtsjahrGrundpunkte
59,77115:54ENDER, Franka198371,03
55,15217:14LÖHNING, Susanne197851,15
51,65418:24DERKSEN, Antje198051,85
48,00919:48MÜHLSTÄDT, Bettina198010,00
  • 1 - 50