Breadcrumb

Bundesrangliste 2019 - Fuß-OL

Veranstaltungen

LaufDatumAufsteigendVeranstaltungAusrichterDisziplinKlassifikationErgebnisseRangliste
123.03.19DBK Nacht-OL 2019USV TU DresdenLangDeutsche BestenkämpfeErgRangliste
224.03.19BRL Lang-OL SiebenlehnUSV TU DresdenLangBundesranglistenlaufErgRangliste
313.04.19DM Ultralang-OLPost SV DresdenUltralangDeutsche MeisterschaftenErgRangliste
414.04.19BRL Mittel-OLPost SV DresdenMittelBundesranglistenlaufErgRangliste
527.04.19JLVK (Einzel)OLG RegensburgLangBundesranglistenlaufErgRangliste
608.06.19Bundesranglistenlauf MitteldistanzSV LengefeldMittelBundesranglistenlaufErgRangliste
709.06.19DM SprintSV LengefeldSprintDeutsche MeisterschaftenErgRangliste
810.06.19Bundesranglistenlauf Langdistanz (verkürzt 80%)SV LengefeldLangBundesranglistenlaufErgRangliste
907.09.19DM Mittel-OLUSV TU DresdenMittelDeutsche MeisterschaftenErgRangliste
1008.09.19BRL Lang-OLUSV TU DresdenLangBundesranglistenlaufErgRangliste
1128.09.19DM Lang-OLSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinLangDeutsche MeisterschaftenErgRangliste
  • 1 - 11

Rangliste

Auswahl

Gesamtrangliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kat. : DE
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf7. Lauf8. Lauf9. Lauf10. Lauf11. Lauf
1STARKE, PaulaW1996USV TU Dresden81,3884,5864,73---78,7478,1873,6080,8375,54-
2ROTHAUG, SabineW1994OSC Kassel75,34--67,6070,97-71,2972,4767,8476,0771,2977,47
3MÜLLER, DorotheaW1997Post SV Dresden75,2269,150,00------74,6671,9079,10
4FRIEDRICHS, BirteW1998MTV Seesen73,9773,0666,31------74,79-74,05
5WINKLER, LeonoreW1996USV Jena72,930,000,00---71,4175,3772,02---
6REINHARDT, AnnaW1991USV TU Dresden71,1974,3766,9363,54--70,5866,560,0068,6260,81-
7KULOW, AnicóW1986Berliner Turnerschaft68,970,0063,1868,7462,41-68,1769,9966,3965,6056,6465,98
8MEIßNER, TheresiaW1992MTV Seesen67,9951,4957,9260,5970,14-65,7268,1148,56--62,15
9SIEGERT, PatriciaW1997USV TU Dresden67,44--64,4764,96-67,2370,1251,82---
10TRILCA, MaraW1987USV TU Dresden66,8066,4457,2762,6665,68-68,1265,8562,90---
11UIBOUPIN, KerstinW1992USV TU Dresden66,55-74,51-----73,38---
12NIEKE, PatriciaW1995USV TU Dresden66,50--------76,3471,44-
13DÖLLGAST, NinaW1993MTV Seesen66,23---57,31-68,0961,3462,0265,6564,96-
14SEEGER, MareikeW1998OLG Regensburg65,29-----69,4875,60----
15NIEKE, CorinnaW1993USV TU Dresden64,5354,29-57,4960,71-67,6661,4959,36--64,44
16HOFMEISTER, MarieW1989MTK Bad Harzburg63,63--------64,7962,7963,32
17SCHOFFER, PiaW1997USV TU Dresden61,45---58,84-61,1564,3553,95---
18NEELMEIJER, JuliaW1986Post SV Dresden60,67-----60,7560,23-58,0059,8261,03
19RÖHNERT, AnneW1989Post SV Dresden59,35-----51,1163,7942,54--63,16
20HILLEBRAND, UtaW1993Turn-Klubb zu Hannover57,89--51,2741,95-48,9468,1145,43---
21FELL, RonjaW1993Berliner TSC57,56--57,7557,98-51,7056,2051,7551,7556,9454,38
22WEISBRICH, KarolineW1992SSV Planeta Radebeul57,27-----61,9752,6357,21--46,54
23SEEGER, IsabelW1998OLG Regensburg56,27-----0,0066,20----
24GRIESBAUM, LuisaW1996Gundelfinger Turnerschaft56,15-----50,6359,7458,09---
25KRAEMER, JitkaW1987Post SV Dresden55,63-55,50---59,4951,89-46,31-0,00
26ZMÍTKOVÁ, JanaW1988SV Robotron Dresden55,13----------64,86
27RICKMEYER, TinaW1986USV TU Dresden54,89-58,8151,24--50,3554,6240,18---
28MAZAN, AleksandraW1995Berliner TSC54,86-----58,0263,90----
29KOSCH, SabethW1991OLV Steinberg54,7557,8251,53---51,3849,3154,9045,50--
30SCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN, EstherW1988DJK Adler 07 Bottrop54,08-----55,9463,620,00---
31KÄÄRIÄINEN, SophieW1990USV TU Dresden53,94--52,3646,99--54,0255,43--46,95
32HINKEL, LenaW1991OLV Steinberg52,07---38,09-48,5254,1153,58---
33WOLF, ElisaW1997Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin51,59-----51,6850,6452,45---
34BARTSCH, AlexandraW1995Berliner TSC51,14-----50,3649,5653,51---
35STRAUß, AnnikaW1997SV Hildesia Diekholzen51,130,0060,15---------
36SEIB, JennyW1986Turn-Klubb zu Hannover50,42-----54,1549,5647,55---
37JOBST, ThessaW1998Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin49,9755,030,00-41,33-44,2447,7233,4145,6847,17-
38SEMBDNER, FannyW1985USV TU Dresden49,79--58,5842,34-------
39RENDICH, HelenW1996SV Wannweil46,86-----37,2855,1339,34---
40MORAWECK, KarolinW1986SG Zittau Süd45,51-------53,54---
41HEIDRICH, ElisabethW1988SV Robotron Dresden43,80----------51,53
42POTTKAMP, CharlotteW1996kein Verein43,59--------37,6143,4349,72
43VILZ, CelineW1997TV Jahn Eitelborn41,51------48,830,00---
44MÜHLSTEIN, PaulaW1998OSC Kassel41,21--44,3047,28-------
45BRUNS, RiekeW1992MTK Bad Harzburg41,19--------48,46-41,35
46KAWASHIMA, MisaW1995-40,33--------44,1445,49-
47BLUME, KatjaW1992Berliner TSC39,70---38,63-29,7846,7028,27---
48JÄNICH, IsabellW1988Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin39,30----------46,24
49BÜCHNER, ChristineW1985ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide39,15--------41,0845,9227,21
50FROMKE, AnnegretW1986USV TU Dresden39,07---45,97-------
51ERLEBACH, KimberlyW1993BSV Halle-Ammendorf38,26---0,00-32,7845,0132,17---
52PISCHKE, UlrikeW1987SV Turbine Neubrandenburg37,53-----41,44-40,9830,17--
53STRAUBE, EllyW1996SV Lengefeld36,39----------42,81
54SIMEONOVA, MiraW1991OC München35,33-41,56---------
55BERARD, IrinaW1991OSC Hamburg35,32----------41,55
56SCHÜTZ, PetulaW1985ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide35,00---33,92-34,14-36,94---
57LÖSCH, ChristianeW1989USV Jena33,63--39,56--------
58BUHLER, ClaudiaW1990USV TU Dresden31,14----------36,63
59KNAACK, JacquelineW1985OK Mark Brandenburg29,75---------35,00-
60MAAß, FridaW1995TSV Nusse28,42--------27,2533,44-
61GERICKE, MadelineW1991Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin22,280,0026,21---------
62VON JAGOW, LeonieW1998USV TU Dresden0,00--0,00--------
Kat. : D12
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf7. Lauf8. Lauf9. Lauf10. Lauf11. Lauf
1HOLFELD, AnnaW2008USV TU Dresden60,99-59,07-61,3957,5360,5059,4454,0258,9255,5561,07
2BURGMAIR, JulianeW2007OLG Regensburg57,06-57,73--57,8051,7955,6540,0445,2148,1753,75
3HELLING, FinjaW2007USV TU Dresden56,69-53,67-59,7456,67-----47,55
4FISCHER, MilaW2007OLV Potsdam55,29----43,5644,0362,1240,9353,3744,8750,37
5TOVCHIGRECHKO, MariaW2007SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin54,03----53,6850,9743,3136,79-51,7156,70
6GÖTSCH-IVERSEN, RonjaW2007USV Jena52,71--------58,7358,41-
7WEIGERT, JuleW2008TV Jahn Wolfsburg49,83----46,8248,3552,2844,8548,8630,20-
8SAß, KatharinaW2007OLF Mainz49,49----37,7052,7549,6046,11--43,67
9NIEMANN, MerleW2007OLV Steinberg49,45---53,5256,37------
10HEMPEL, LuiseW2008USV TU Dresden47,63-47,08-46,8238,45-41,5039,9444,8639,7448,99
11BAATH, LenaW2008TSV Jetzendorf46,93----44,7633,5654,8733,24--41,16
12POMPE, GretaW2009SV Robotron Dresden45,82----44,99-53,91----
13WEIGERT, AnnaW2007TV Jahn Wolfsburg45,01----49,4536,5736,3027,8348,0737,51-
14KNAUP, JanaW2008LTV Niedersachsen44,36----52,19------
15WETZEL, JannikaW2009SV Robotron Dresden43,13------50,74----
16HORST, KatjaW2009LTV Hessen43,06----50,66------
17GUSKOVA, OksanaW2007LTV Westfalen42,22----49,67------
18WÜNSCH, MarieW2007Post-SV Chemnitz41,43-0,00-42,07-25,6048,74---32,60
19WETZEL, EmiliaW2009SV Robotron Dresden41,36------48,66----
20PROLINGHEUER, MarikaW2008TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr40,74-----45,1140,9536,16---
21BOHL, IdaW2008TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses39,99-----42,2446,6229,63---
22BAUERFELD, LiviaW2007OL-Team Filder39,21----29,2939,8946,1327,78---
23FALTEJSKOVÁ, LauraW2007SV Mietraching37,88----44,57------
24BAATH, FinaW2008TSV Jetzendorf36,80----35,4431,5540,8422,95--34,12
25DÖHLER, LuiseW2007SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün36,39----40,48---40,38--
26SCHLEY, JuliaW2007LTV Sachsen-Anhalt36,37----42,79------
27PÜHL, AnneW2007OLG Regensburg35,79----42,10------
28SCHMIDT, EllaW2008OL-Team Filder34,71----32,5230,3239,7931,81--26,59
29LEUKERT, LinaW2007SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin34,32-----19,3320,1027,1729,3840,3831,30
30STRUPP, LotteW2007LTV Rheinhessen33,92----39,90------
31URBAN, IdaW2007LTV Rheinhessen32,66----38,42------
32LINDNER, NorahW2007LTV Thüringen32,60----38,35------
33BRECKLE, KarlaW2007LTV Niedersachsen31,28----36,80------
34NATHO, YaraW2008OC München29,43-22,21-20,69-31,4833,9220,29---
35BECKER, LilliW2008OK Leipzig29,28--------34,45--
36PÖHLMANN, MaxiW2007LTV Thüringen28,88----33,98------
37CASPARI, LolaW2009OL Team Lippe28,70----32,63-31,15----
38NITZSCHE, MarikaW2008LTV Thüringen28,32----33,32------
  • 1 - 100

Information

Beschreibung
Bundesrangliste - Verantwortliche: Veronika Lange und Jürgen Schubert
Name
Bundesrangliste 2019
Von
01.01.19
Bis
31.12.19
Ansprechpartner
Veronika Lange
Ansprechpartner
Jürgen Schubert
Verband
Bundesveranstaltungen (DTB)
URL Website
-
Ranglistentyp
Punktwertverfahren